Is Our Family Carolina Reaper Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno, Habanero and Carolina Reaper Peppers, Carolina Reaper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, HOT PEPPERS (RED AND GREEN JALAPENO, HABANERO, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPERS). SALT ENZYMES.

Check Our Family Carolina Reaper Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno, Habanero and Carolina Reaper Peppers, Carolina Reaper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing