Is OUR FAMILY, CHOCOLATE RAISINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTION COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check OUR FAMILY, CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go