Is OUR FAMILY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES, (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check OUR FAMILY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping