Is Our Family Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags, Black Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED ORANGE PEKOE AND CUT BLACK TEA.
Check Our Family Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags, Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags, Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


