Is Our Family Deluxe Gluten Free Rice Pasta Shells & Cheese Dinner With Creamy Cheese Sauce, Deluxe With Creamy Cheese Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE PASTA: WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN; CHEESE SAUCE: WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL, WHEY (FROM MILK), MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM ALGINATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.

Check Our Family Deluxe Gluten Free Rice Pasta Shells & Cheese Dinner With Creamy Cheese Sauce, Deluxe With Creamy Cheese Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish