Is Our Family Fresh & Finest Avocado Salsa, Avocado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION, WATER, GARLIC.

Check Our Family Fresh & Finest Avocado Salsa, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Our Family Fresh & Finest Avocado Salsa, Avocado | Spoonful