Is Our Family Honeycrisp Michigan Apples, Honeycrisp Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEYCRISP APPLES
Check Our Family Honeycrisp Michigan Apples, Honeycrisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Honeycrisp Michigan Apples, Honeycrisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


