Is OUR FAMILY, MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL, SUMMER BERRY, SUMMER BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MULTIGRAIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ROLLED BARLEY, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED RYE), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED FRUIT (STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check OUR FAMILY, MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL, SUMMER BERRY, SUMMER BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking