Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Our Family Parmesan Greated Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese ( Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (added To Prevent Caking), Salt, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative. Contains: Milk.

Check Our Family Parmesan Greated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Our Family Parmesan Greated Cheese | Spoonful