Is Our Family Peanut Butter Brownie Flavored Filled Pretzel Nuggets, Peanut Butter Brownie Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
- peanut butter
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FILLING (SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Our Family Peanut Butter Brownie Flavored Filled Pretzel Nuggets, Peanut Butter Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Peanut Butter Brownie Flavored Filled Pretzel Nuggets, Peanut Butter Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
So Delicious Dairy Free Peanut Butter Brownie
PEANUT BUTTER JELLY & OATS FLAVORED BOB'S BAR, PEANUT BUTTER JELLY & OATS
About this product
Snack · Nugget


