Is Our Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted & Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check Our Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


