Is Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup
Check Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


