Is Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A Amber, Rich Taste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A Amber, Rich Taste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A Amber, Rich Taste is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking