Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is our finest 90% cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Low-fat Cocoa, Vanilla Beans, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Barley

Check our finest 90% cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? our finest 90% cocoa | Spoonful