Is Our Finest Bone-In Fully Cooked Half Spiral Sliced Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Our Finest Bone-In Fully Cooked Half Spiral Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Bone-In Fully Cooked Half Spiral Sliced Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishSnacking


