Is Our Finest Breaded Butterfly Shrimp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Wheat Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast, Dextrose, Whey, Sugar, Spices, Guar Gum, Colour

Check Our Finest Breaded Butterfly Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Breaded Butterfly Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep