Is Our Finest Cheese Enchiladas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hand-rolled Red Chilli Corn Tortillas, Cheddar, Monetary Jack Cheese, Oaxaca Cheese, Red Chilli Sauce, Mexican Red Rice
Check Our Finest Cheese Enchiladas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Cheese Enchiladas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Cheese Enchiladas is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


