Is Our Finest CoconutGreek Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Culture), Coconut Preparation (Sugar, Water, Rice Starch, Coconutwater Concentrate, Pectin, Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Contains: Milk
Check Our Finest CoconutGreek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest CoconutGreek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest CoconutGreek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


