Is Our Finest Hickory Smoked Half Spiral Sliced Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Our Finest Hickory Smoked Half Spiral Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Hickory Smoked Half Spiral Sliced Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Our Finest Hickory Smoked Half Spiral Sliced Ham | Spoonful