No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Our Finest Lean Angus Burgers Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Onion Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Soy Protein, Flavour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extracts, Soy Lecithin, Contains: Soy, Wheat, May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Mustard

Check Our Finest Lean Angus Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Lean Angus Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Our Finest Lean Angus Burgers | Spoonful