Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Salt, Onion, Spice And Spice Extract, Parsley, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Mustard

Check Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMildMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers | Spoonful