Is Our Finest Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Linden, Ginger Root, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid

Check Our Finest Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go