Is Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemongrass, Lemon Balm, Lemon Verbena

Check Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast