Is Our Finest Notre Excellence Organic Turmeric Moringa & Roseships Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ANISEED, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC NETTLE LEAVES, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAVES, ORGANIC HOLY BASIL LEAVES, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Our Finest Notre Excellence Organic Turmeric Moringa & Roseships against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyFruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast