Is Our Finest Notre Excellence Organic Turmeric Moringa & Roseships Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavour
- natural strawberry flavour
organic natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ANISEED, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC NETTLE LEAVES, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAVES, ORGANIC HOLY BASIL LEAVES, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Our Finest Notre Excellence Organic Turmeric Moringa & Roseships against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Notre Excellence Organic Turmeric Moringa & Roseships in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
Simply Organic Turmeric Root Ground Certified Organic 2.38 oz. bottle
About this product
Tea · Dried


