Is Our Finest Orange Peach Mango NFC Juice, 1.75L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ange Juice Not From Concentrate, Fruit Purees (Mango, Apple, Peach), Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Our Finest Orange Peach Mango NFC Juice, 1.75L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Orange Peach Mango NFC Juice, 1.75L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Where to buy
Our Finest Orange Peach Mango NFC Juice, 1.75L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


