Is Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Red Guajilla Sauce, Corn Bread, Cheddar And Monterey Jack Cheeses

Check Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie | Spoonful