Is Our Finest Signature Blend Medium Roast K Cup Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Our Finest Signature Blend Medium Roast K Cup Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Signature Blend Medium Roast K Cup Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go