Is Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 0% Plain Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis)

Check Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 0% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 0% Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking