Is Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt

Check Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie