Is Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style Vanilla Bean Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt

Check Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style Vanilla Bean Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style Vanilla Bean Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking