Is Our Finest Uncooked Parmesan Smokie Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Cocktail Sausage (Pork, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Spice Extract, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke), Enriched Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Canola, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil), Water, Parmesan Cheese, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Liquid Whole Egg, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Spice, Yeast,contains: Milk, Eggs, Wheat
Check Our Finest Uncooked Parmesan Smokie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Uncooked Parmesan Smokie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Uncooked Parmesan Smokie Bites is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking


