Is Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Skim Milk, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Culture), Vanilla Preparation (Sugar, Water, Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Contains: Milk
Check Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


