Is Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Skim Milk, Milk Protein, Active Bacterial Culture), Vanilla Preparation (Sugar, Water, Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Contains: Milk
Check Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Vanilla Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


