Is Our Own Honey Wheat Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED, (WHEAT FLOUR,, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID),, MALTED BARLEY, WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, YEAST, SEA SALT, OIL, BUTTER
Check Our Own Honey Wheat Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Own Honey Wheat Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


