Is Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CULTURED ORGANIC WHEAT STARCH AND ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, CITRIC ACID.
Check Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


