Is Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CULTURED ORGANIC WHEAT STARCH AND ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, CITRIC ACID.
Check Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Specialty Bake House Roasted Garlic Organic Artisan Batard, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


