Is Our Specialty Gluten Free Brownies 12 Pack Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Eggs, Potato Starch, Cocoa Alkali Processed, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Chocolate Flavor
Check Our Specialty Gluten Free Brownies 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Specialty Gluten Free Brownies 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Reviews
Very good
it was tasty and savory even if no gluten allergy Definitely Recommend
savorypantry stapletastysweet

Datdemondawg72•May 30, 2024
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Specialty Gluten Free Brownies 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


