Is Our Table Classic Turkey Brime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sugar, Select Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion. This Product Is Packaged On Equipment That May Contain Trace Of Amounts Of Wheat, Egg, Soy, Mustard, Sesame Seed And Tree Nuts.
Check Our Table Classic Turkey Brime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Table Classic Turkey Brime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


