No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Oursons graham Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Sugars (cane sugar, icing sugar, honey), Canola oil, Graham flour, Baking soda, Salt, Soy lecithin, Modified potato starch, Ammonium bicarbonate, Water, Soy, Wheat, Milk, Eggs, Sulphites

Check Oursons graham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Oursons graham | Spoonful