Is Ousley Ouch Salsa, Ghost Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Red Onion, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Ghost Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Spices (Spices, Citric Acid)
Check Ousley Ouch Salsa, Ghost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ousley Ouch Salsa, Ghost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ousley Ouch Salsa, Ghost is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


