Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ousley Ouch Salsa, Hot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), RED ONION, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPERS, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SPICES (SPICES, CITRIC ACID).

Check Ousley Ouch Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Egg Free? Ousley Ouch Salsa, Hot | Spoonful