Is Ousley Ouch Salsa, Salsa Verde Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Jalapeno Pepper, Onions, Fresh Spices

Check Ousley Ouch Salsa, Salsa Verde against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ousley Ouch Salsa, Salsa Verde is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep