Is Outback BBQ Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Bbq Flavour (Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Paprika Extract, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Liquid Smoke, Paprika Extract (Colour))
Check Outback BBQ Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outback BBQ Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Outback BBQ Potato Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


