Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Paprika, Brown Sugar, Cajun Seasoning, Garlic Powder, Cayenne, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Cumin Ground, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix | Spoonful