Is OUTDOOR TRIO (CITRONELLA, LAVENDER, TEA TREE) (ROLL-ON) - 3 X 10ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Citronella Oil, Mixed In Pure Grape Seed Oil, Pure Lavender Oil, Pure Tea Tree Oil

Check OUTDOOR TRIO (CITRONELLA, LAVENDER, TEA TREE) (ROLL-ON) - 3 X 10ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OUTDOOR TRIO (CITRONELLA, LAVENDER, TEA TREE) (ROLL-ON) - 3 X 10ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go