No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, COTTAGE CHEESE [CULTURED CREAM (MILK), SKIM MILK, SALT, VITAMIN A], EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER | Spoonful