Is Outer Banks Seafood Boil 3oz Pkg (3) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Pepper Flakes, Red Pepper Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Rice Starch
Check Outer Banks Seafood Boil 3oz Pkg (3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outer Banks Seafood Boil 3oz Pkg (3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Outer Banks Seafood Boil 3oz Pkg (3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


