No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Outlaw Snax Crazy Queso Flavored Tortilla Snack Chips, Family Size 10 Ounce Bag Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (WHEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER [CHEDDAR CHEESE {MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES}, WHEY, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6], TOMATO POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, AND LESS THAN 2% CANOLA OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS).

Check Outlaw Snax Crazy Queso Flavored Tortilla Snack Chips, Family Size 10 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outlaw Snax Crazy Queso Flavored Tortilla Snack Chips, Family Size 10 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Outlaw Snax Crazy Queso Flavored Tortilla Snack Chips, Family Size 10 Ounce Bag | Spoonful