Is OUTRAGEOUS BAKING, PUMPKIN BREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, SORGHUM FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, EGGS, NON GMO RICE BRAN OIL, PUMPKIN, BROWN SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CLOVE, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check OUTRAGEOUS BAKING, PUMPKIN BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUTRAGEOUS BAKING, PUMPKIN BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go


